You are here: Home > > > > Home & Garden

Gourmet Food & Beverages
Herbs V
Valerian
Vervain (Verbena)
Vetiver
Violet
Vitex Chasteberry

Questions?

We Answer The Phone!

Telephone Us Now!

1-844-449-0444
1-856-467-2430

Email us now!
 
Stretch Mark - Salve Ointment Enriched with Lavender, Neroli and Vetiver by Bianca Rosa
 
 
Stretch Mark - Salve Ointment Enriched with Lavender, Neroli and Vetiver by Bianca Rosa

$ 20.43 US
 Stretch Mark - Salve Ointment Enriched with Lavender, Neroli and Vetiver by Bianca Rosa

Enriched and Enhanced with Lavender, Neroli and Vetiver Essential Oils!

Bianca Rosa Stretch Mark - Salve Ointment is specially formula...


 

Vetiver Pure Essential Oil by Bianca Rosa
 
 
Vetiver Pure Essential Oil by Bianca Rosa

$ 91.41 US
 In Stock - Ships Right Now!

Botanical Name: Vetiveria zizanoides

Extraction Method: Solvent Extraction

Color: Golden Brown

Consistency: Thic...


 

Vetiver Pure Essential Oil by Bianca Rosa
 
 
Vetiver Pure Essential Oil by Bianca Rosa

$ 52.02 US
 In Stock - Ships Right Now!

Botanical Name: Vetiveria zizanoides

Extraction Method: Solvent Extraction

Color: Golden Brown

Consistency: Thic...


 

Vetiver Pure Essential Oil by Bianca Rosa
 
 
Vetiver Pure Essential Oil by Bianca Rosa

$ 19.61 US
 Vetiver
(Vetiveria zizanoides)


Plant Family

Poaceae (Gramineae).

Synonyms

Andropogon muricatus, khus khus, vetivert.

Description and Distribution...


 

Vetiver Root - 450 mg by TerraVita
 
 
Vetiver Root - 450 mg by TerraVita

$ 14.15 US
 In Stock - Ships Right Now!


Take 1 capsule, 3 times daily, with meals.

TerraVita is an exclusive line of premium-quality, natural source products that use only the finest, purest and mo...


 

Vetiver Root Powder by TerraVita
 
 
Vetiver Root Powder by TerraVita

$ 12.66 US
 
Stir 1/4 of a teaspoon into a glass of water and consume 3 times daily, with meals.

TerraVita is an exclusive line of premium-quality, natural source products that use only the finest, purest and most potent ingredients found around the w...


 

Vetiver Root Powder by TerraVita
 
 
Vetiver Root Powder by TerraVita

$ 6.38 US
 
Stir 1/4 of a teaspoon into a glass of water and consume 3 times daily, with meals.

TerraVita is an exclusive line of premium-quality, natural source products that use only the finest, purest and most potent ingredients found around the w...


 

Vetiver Root Tea by TerraVita
 
 
Vetiver Root Tea by TerraVita

$ 14.24 US
 
Hot tea brewing method: Bring freshly drawn cold water to a rolling boil. Place 1 tea bag for each cup into the teapot. Pour the boiling water into the pot, cover and let steep for 2-4 minutes. Pour into your cup; add milk and sugar to ...


 

Vetiver Root Tea by TerraVita
 
 
Vetiver Root Tea by TerraVita

$ 22.40 US
 
Hot tea brewing method: Bring freshly drawn cold water to a rolling boil. Place 1 tea bag for each cup into the teapot. Pour the boiling water into the pot, cover and let steep for 2-4 minutes. Pour into your cup; add milk and natural swee...


 

Vetiver Root Tea (Loose) by TerraVita
 
 
Vetiver Root Tea (Loose) by TerraVita

$ 13.20 US
 
Hot tea brewing method: Bring freshly drawn cold water to a rolling boil. Place 1 teaspoon of tea for each cup into the teapot. Pour the boiling water into the pot, cover and let steep for 2-4 minutes. Pour into your cup; add milk and natu...


 

Share This Page!
Did you find this page useful?
Please share this page with your social network!
Twitter

Google +1
Facebook

Bestsellers!
Rupturewort (Hawkweed) - 450 mg

TerraVita

 
Rupturewort (Hawkweed) Powder

TerraVita

 
Rupturewort (Hawkweed) Powder

TerraVita

Your Special Deal!
Corkscrew and Wine Glass Set


Save $10.00
Price: $29.99 US




ZooScape.com

Copyright 1995 - 2018 - ZooScape.com
 
ZooScape.com